GARVEE Potted Artificial Snake Plant (Sansevieria) - Tropical Faux Silk Plant for Indoor Home, Office, or Bathroom Decor, Green
Regular price
C$69.99
Sale price
C$69.99
Regular price
C$90.99
Unit price
- 23%
Color
/
Size
:Tiger Pilan (Green) / 50Cm
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$69.99
- Lifelike Craftsmanship: Meticulously crafted from high-quality materials, this faux snake plant features intricately detailed leaves with natural textures and vibrant colors, perfectly mimicking the real thing.
- Zero Maintenance: No watering, pruning, or sunlight needed—this artificial plant stays flawlessly lush year-round, offering effortless beauty for any space.
- Versatile Decorative Accent: Elevate your living room, bedroom, office, or balcony with a modern, natural touch. Its elegant design makes it a stunning standalone piece or a complementary addition to any interior style.
- Durable & Long-Lasting: Built to withstand time and seasonal changes, this resilient artificial plant retains its shape and beauty without fading, cracking, or wilting.
- Perfect Gift Idea: A thoughtful and practical present for friends and family, this faux snake plant brings a refreshing touch of greenery to homes or offices, enhancing any environment with minimal upkeep.