Garvee 65 In Loveseat Sofa Mid Century Modern Teddy Fleece Boucle Upholstered Grey For Living Room Bedroom Small Space
Regular price
C$432.99
Sale price
C$432.99
Regular price
C$562.99
Unit price
- 23%
Color
:Grey-Teddy Fleece Boucle
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$432.99
- Mid Century Modern Couch: This loveseat combines mid-century modern design, teddy fleece boucle upholstery, and a solid wood frame. The combination of modern craftsmanship and classic aesthetics adds a unique charm to your living space.
- Comfortable Experience: With a width of 65 in, it can comfortably accommodate 2 to 3 people. The thick spring foam cushions paired with breathable teddy fleece boucle fabric provide a soft and supportive seating experience. The 19.6 in deep seat cushion allows you to enjoy excellent comfort and support, allowing you to maintain a good posture while relaxing.
- Sturdy and Durable: Made with a sturdy wooden frame and high-quality springs, this loveseat can support up to 800 LB. The solid wood legs are equipped with floor protectors to ensure stability while protecting your floors.
- Versatile: This compact loveseat is perfect for a variety of environments such as bedrooms, living rooms, apartments or lofts, and can be easily placed anywhere comfortable, making it an ideal solution for small spaces.
- Easy to Assemble: This loveseat measures This loveseat measures 65”W x 29.1”D x 34.3”H. The package comes with a detailed assembly manual and a complete tool kit for easy installation. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us, our customer service team will be happy to help you 24/7.