Garvee 71 in Large Double Dog Crate Furniture with 3 Drawers for Medium Large Dogs, Walnut, Indoor Kennel & TV Stand
Regular price
C$728.99
Sale price
C$728.99
Regular price
C$947.99
Unit price
- 23%
Color
:Walnut
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$728.99
- DOUBLE DOG CRATE: This large dog crate features two separate 34.3 in compartments (total length 71 in ), each providing generous space for medium/large dogs to stand (34.7 in height), turn freely, and rest comfortably
- STURDY AND ESCAPE-PROOF STRUCTURE: Constructed with sturdy engineered wood and heavy-duty metal, featuring a double locking mechanism and 4 vertical slide locks for enhanced security and pet safety
- SMART STORAGE WITH 3 DRAWERS: Three pull-out drawers offer ample space to organize your dogs' toys, treats, and other household essentials
- CHIC MULTI-FUNCTIONAL DESIGN: Retro-style crate serves as both a pet home and a stylish TV stand or side table. Its modern farmhouse finish blends easily with various interior decor
- EASY ASSEMBLY: Comes with clear instructions and labeled parts for quick setup. The double-door design allows convenient interaction and feeding while keeping pets securely contained