Garvee Full Bed Frame with Lift Up Storage, Upholstered Velvet, LED Lights, Metal Hydraulic Support, Black
Regular price
C$394.99
Sale price
C$394.99
Regular price
C$513.99
Unit price
- 23%
Color
/
Size
:Black & Lights / Full
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$394.99
- Lift Up Storage Bed: With a hydraulic lift system, you can easily lift the bed board to reveal generous under-bed storage space. Transform clutter bedroom into a serene, organized retreat
- Smart RGB LED Lights: Give your personal space a haven of relaxation with our RGB LED lights. Choose from 12 scene modes, and 3 adjustable brightness levels to set the perfect atmosphere via smartphone app
- Muti-Functional Headboard: The headboard storage shelves keep your phone, glasses, and books within reach. Plus, this bed frame headboard is equipped with 1 USB-A port, 1 USB-C port and 2 AC Outlets, charging multiple devices together conveniently
- Sturdy & Reliable Construction: The lift up Bed adopts a heavy-duty wooden slat and solid steel frame, adding durability and longevity to your sleep experience. The noise-free metal frame eliminates creaky sounds and ensures a peaceful night's sleep
- Easy Assembly & Service: With clear labels and straightforward instructions, assembling the lift up bed frame is a breeze, saving you time and effort. Additionally, our dedicated customer service team ensures prompt responses to inquiries
- Elegant Soft Headboard: Button tufted wingback headboard adds aesthetics to your bedroom. The soft and skin-friendly touch makes your sleep experience more comfortable.