Garvee Folding Sewing Machine Table with Storage Shelves and Sliding Drawer for Home Bedroom Small Spaces White
Regular price
C$288.99
Sale price
C$288.99
Regular price
C$375.99
Unit price
- 23%
Color
:White
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$288.99
- Sewing Cabinet with Smart Storage: This sewing cabinet features a spacious tabletop, sliding drawer, side shelves, and a 2-section cabinet—perfect for storing sewing machines, threads, fabric, and crafting tools. Keep everything organized and within reach while you work
- Space-Saving Folding Design for Compact Areas: Ideal for apartments and small studios, this folding sewing cabinet easily converts into a sleek storage unit when not in use. Enjoy maximum utility with minimum footprint—perfect for modern home environments
- Lockable Caster Wheels for Easy Movement: Designed with 5 smooth-rolling caster wheels, 2 of which are lockable, this sewing cabinet moves easily across floors and locks securely into place during use. Enjoy quiet, stable crafting anywhere in your home
- Multi-Purpose Crafting and Work Station: More than just a sewing cabinet—this versatile table doubles as a writing desk or craft station. Perfect for sewing, quilting, scrapbooking, or working from home, it adapts to your needs effortlessly
- Sturdy and Durable Construction: Made with high-quality engineered wood and reinforced metal hardware, this sewing cabinet offers lasting durability and reliable support for your sewing machine and supplies. Built to withstand daily use in any busy craft room
Why Garvee?
100M+