Garvee Fiddle Leaf Fig Artificial Tree with White Planter, 7ft Faux Plants Indoor with Moss, Fake Rubber Tall Fake Floor Plant in Pot - Artificial Trees for Home Office Living Room Decor
Regular price
C$143.99
Sale price
C$143.99
Regular price
C$187.99
Unit price
- 23%
Size
:7Ft
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
| Brand | GARVEE |
| Color | Green |
| Item Package Quantity | 1 |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Indoor |
| Occasion | Housewarming |
| UPC | 199414714389 |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Item Weight | 14 pounds |
| Batteries required | No |
Total Price
C$143.99

Specifications
| Brand | Garvee |
| Color | Green |
| Item Package Quantity | 1 |
| Recommended Uses For Product | Indoor |
| Occasion | Housewarming |
| Size | 7 FT |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Item Weight | 14 pounds |
| Batteries required | No |