Garvee 7 Drawer Dresser with Natural Rattan Drawers for Bedroom, Living Room, Entryway, 47.3 in Wide, Wood Chest of Drawers, Sturdy Base, Natural Color
Regular price
C$381.99
Sale price
C$381.99
Regular price
C$496.99
Unit price
- 23%
Color
:Natural Oak
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$381.99
- 【Natural Rattan Craftsmanship】: Hand-woven with carefully selected natural rattan, this chest of bedroom dressers brings a free-spirited and romantic bohemian vibe to your space. Paired with smooth, elegant lines, it seamlessly complements various home styles-whether minimalist Nordic, retro luxury, or natural pastoral-adding a unique touch to your living environment.
- 【Spacious Storage Capacity】: 7 divided drawers for organized storage, keeping clutter at bay. 4 large drawers easily accommodate bulky items like clothes and bedding, while 3 smaller drawers are perfect for stowing small essentials such as jewelry, cosmetics, and undergarments.Keep your home neat and organized with clear categorization and easy access.
- 【Versatile Use】: More than just a clothing organizer in the bedroom-this 7 drawer dresser transforms into a TV stand in the living room or a display console in the entryway. Adorn this bedroom dresser with photo frames, potted plants, or mirrors to instantly become a focal point. It fits perfectly in bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, and entryways, blending practicality with aesthetic appeal.
- 【Sturdy &Durable 】: Crafted from high-quality engineered wood, the cabinet is built to last. Equipped with a reinforced base and anti-tip design, it offers stable support, resists deformation, and ensures safety for your family and pets, standing the test of time.