Garvee 69" Tall Corner Cabinet with Lights, 6-Tier Corner Storage Cabinet, Space Saver Shelf for Bathroom, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway, Grey
Regular price
C$302.99
Sale price
C$302.99
Regular price
C$393.99
Unit price
- 23%
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$302.99
- Maximizes Corner Space with Smart Design: This triangle-shaped corner cabinet is specially crafted to fit snugly into L-shaped corners, transforming unused space into functional storage. Its 70-inch height offers ample room while maintaining a sleek, space-saving profile
- Charming Farmhouse Style in Classic: Featuring a fresh farmhouse aesthetic with crisp finish and visible hardware accents, this cabinet adds rustic charm to any room. The versatile design blends seamlessly with various decors, from country kitchens to cozy living areas
- Functional Three-Tier Storage with Versatile Design: A top section with double glass doors and an internal shelf for display, a middle open shelf for easy access to everyday items, and a lower enclosed cabinet with wooden doors and a shelf for concealed storage. This thoughtful layout keeps your space tidy and items within reach
- Everyday Durability: Crafted from thick engineered wood, this corner hutch cabinet is built for strength and durability, easily withstanding daily wear and tear. Its robust design ensures long-lasting use, making it a reliable addition to any home
- Durable Construction & Easy Assembly: Made from quality materials with sturdy hardware, this corner cabinet is built to last. It arrives with clear instructions for straightforward setup, allowing you to quickly enjoy both its charming look and practical storage benefits