Garvee Washable 9x12 Area Rugs for Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Grey, Low Pile, Non Slip, Stain Resistant
Regular price
C$176.99
Sale price
C$176.99
Regular price
C$230.99
Unit price
- 23%
Color
/
Size
:Gray / 9X12 Feet
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
| Brand | GARVEE |
| Size | 9' x 12' (Rectangular) |
| Material | Faux Wool |
| Weave Type | Tufted |
| Item Weight | 27.6 pounds |
| Pile Height | Low Pile |
| Construction Type | Machine Made |
| Back Material Type | Thermoplastic Rubber (TPR) |
| Color | Dark Grey |
| Shape | Rectangular |
| Model Name | Washable Rugs |
| UPC | 199414222860 |
Total Price
C$176.99

Specifications
| Brand | Garvee |
| Size | 9' x 12' (Rectangular) |
| Material | Faux Wool |
| Weave Type | Tufted |
| Item Weight | 27.6 pounds |
| Pile Height | Low Pile |
| Construction Type | Machine Made |
| Back Material Type | Thermoplastic Rubber (TPR) |
| Color | Dark Grey |