Garvee 5-Tier Convertible Corner Bookshelf, Industrial L-Shaped Display Shelf for Living Room, Home Office, Brown
Regular price
C$345.99
Sale price
C$345.99
Regular price
C$432.99
Unit price
- 20%
Color
:Brown
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$345.99
- Transform-As-You-Grow Design – Snap the five tiers into an L-shaped corner unit or a straight-line bookcase in minutes; one shelf, two silhouettes, endless room refreshes.
- Gallery-Grade Storage – Extra-wide 54" span (11.8"D x 65.8"H) showcases up to 50 books, photo frames, plants or collectibles; waterproof, scratch-resistant panels wipe clean like a dream.
- Built Like Furniture Twice Its Price – Powder-coated steel frame plus 0.6" thick particleboard shelves hold 30 lbs per tier; six adjustable feet and anti-tip kit keep the tower rock-steady on uneven floors.
- From Entryway to Executive Office – Rustic industrial finish blends with farmhouse, modern or boho décor, elevating living rooms, bedrooms, studies or kitchens without ever looking out of place.
- 30-Minute, No-Sweat Setup – Pre-labeled parts, illustrated guide and 24/7 customer support mean you’ll be styling shelves before the coffee finishes brewing.