Garvee 4.8FT Artificial Palm Tree, Tall Faux Tropical Areca Plants with White Tall Planter, Fake Potted Tree with Lifelike Leaves for Indoor Living Room Bedroom Home Office Decor
Regular price
C$119.99
Sale price
C$119.99
Regular price
C$141.99
Unit price
- 15%
Size
/
Specs
:4.8FT / 1 Pcs
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$119.99
- Complete Set with White Tall Planter: This artificial palm tree includes a stylish white tall planter and matching pot cover, making it a perfect tall fake plant for any indoor space. Ideal as a floor plant for living rooms, bedrooms, and office décor.
- Realistic Faux Tropical Tree Design: Crafted with vibrant, lifelike leaves and true-to-life texture, this faux palm tree gently sways in the breeze, adding natural charm and a calming tropical vibe to your home or office environment.
- Premium, Safe Materials: Made from durable, waterproof PEVA, this artificial tropical plant offers realistic texture and vibrant color. Easy to clean and maintain, it's the perfect artificial indoor plants to keep your space fresh without hassle.
- Effortless Maintenance: No watering, pruning, or sunlight needed. This fake palm tree brings natural beauty indoors with hassle-free care, perfect for busy lifestyles and adding greenery as artificial fake plants for home decor indoor.
- Versatile Décor and Gift Idea: Ideal for decorating living rooms, bedrooms, offices, patios, and commercial spaces. This faux palm tree also makes a thoughtful gift for friends who appreciate stylish, easy-care indoor greenery.
Why Garvee?
100M+
Customers worldwide