Garvee 63 Inch Boho TV Stand Rustic Brown Entertainment Center for Living Room Bedroom, TVs up to 80 Inch, 4 Doors & Open Shelf
Regular price
C$364.99
Sale price
C$364.99
Regular price
C$434.99
Unit price
- 16%
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$364.99

- [TV Stand Specs & Style] This 63"W x 15.7"D x 29.5"H TV stand accommodates TVs up to 80 inches, blending farmhouse charm with practicality for living rooms, bedrooms, or offices.
- [Sturdy & Long-Lasting] Crafted from high-grade manufactured wood, this media console is robust and durable, supporting heavy loads without deformation. The top plate holds up to 300 pounds, making it a reliable universal stand for TVs of various sizes (70", 60", 65", 55", etc.).
- [Ample Storage Options] Featuring 2 open spaces and 2 spacious cabinets with 3 adjustable shelf levels, this entertainment center meets diverse storage needs for multimedia equipment. It doubles as a storage cabinet or display table.
- [Elegant & Safe Design] The built-in door handles combine bohemian style with elegance, enhancing durability and eliminating collision risks associated with protruding handles found on traditional TV cabinets.
- [Easy Assembly & Safe Delivery] All parts, hardware, and instructions are included in one package for straightforward 1-2 person assembly in 1.5-2 hours. Numbered parts and precise hole positioning simplify installation. The package is securely packed with shock-absorbing foam and wooden boards for damage-free.