Garvee Queen Bed Frame with Adjustable Headboard and Storage Drawer, Boucle Upholstered Platform Bed, Pink, Kids Bedroom, Lamb Fleece Fabric, Wooden Slats Support
Regular price
C$326.99
Sale price
C$326.99
Regular price
C$460.99
Unit price
- 29%
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$326.99
- 【Adjustable Headboard】Our bed frame's headboard boasts an elegant yet unique flower design with a sleek curved profile, upholstered in skin-friendly pink lamb fleece fabric and padded with soft sponge for ultimate comfort. Plus, the headboard's height is adjustable (45” to 48”) to accommodate various mattress sizes.
- 【Multi-function RGB LED Bed】With built-in smart LED light strips on the upholstered bed's headboard that can be effortlessly controlled via an app, remote control, or adapter, it offers more than 16 million colors, 20+ preset light effects, and multiple modes to freely create your favorite bedroom atmosphere to suit your mood and style.
- 【Ample Underbed Storage Space】Maximize space and convenience by adding a large steel storage drawer at the footboard of the queen size bed frame. The drawer features high-quality silent wheels for effortless opening and closing. With ample ground clearance on the queen bed's sides, there is additional space for storage items and cleaning with robot vacuums, especially ideal for households with kids or limited space.
- 【Durable and Sturdy Construction】Built to last, this bed frame combines high-quality plywood, MDF, and metal materials, ensuring it meets the demands of everyday use while maintaining its elegant appearance. The robust construction is complemented by skin-friendly, breathable boucle fabric that is both wear-resistant and delightfully soft to the touch, offering you the perfect mix of durability and comfort.