Garvee Full Size White Rattan Bed Frame with LED Headboard – 4 Storage Drawers – Boho Cane Platform – Strong, Noise-Free Metal Slats – No Box Spring Needed – Easy Assembly – Bedroom Furniture – Color: White, Size: FULL
Regular price
C$414.99
Sale price
C$414.99
Regular price
C$488.99
Unit price
- 15%
30 Day No- Hassle Returns
12-Month Warranty
Total Price
C$414.99
- 7-Color LED Headboard with Adjustable Brightness – The built-in LED headboard offers 7 color options and customizable brightness levels, creating the perfect ambiance for relaxation, reading, or sleeping.
- Boho Rattan & Metal Design – Crafted with natural rattan accents, sturdy wood, and a painted metal frame, this bed combines bohemian charm with modern durability to elevate any bedroom decor.
- Easy Assembly & Included Support – Comes with clearly labeled parts, step-by-step instructions, and all necessary hardware for straightforward setup. Dedicated customer support is available if needed.